Unser Team.

Christian Gepp
1.
LAbg. Bgm. Christian Gepp MSc
1972
Bürgermeister
Helene Fuchs-Moser
2.
Vize-Bgm. DPTS Helene Fuchs-Moser MSc
1954
Lehrerin
Stefanie Andre
3.
Mag. Stefanie Andre
1985
Trainingstherapeutin
Gabriele Bauer
4.
Gabriele Bauer
1961
Angestellte
Michael Benedikter
5.
Michael Benedikter
1992
Kundendienstleiter
Wilfried Benes
6.
Dr. Wilfried Benes
1961
Chirurg
Friedrich Blihall
7.
GR Friedrich Blihall
1949
Pensionist
Nina Brenner
8.
Nina Brenner
1978
Unternehmerin
Bernhard Bugelmüller
9.
GR DI Mag. Bernhard Bugelmüller MBA
1976
Unternehmer
Oskar Burger
10.
Oskar Burger
1985
Notrufbearbeiter
Manfred Burghardt
11.
Ing. Manfred Burghardt
1947
Pensionist
Claudia Cauder
12.
Claudia Cauder
1971
Sonderschulpädagogin
Matthias Deiser
13.
Ing. Matthias Deiser
1979
Beamter
Georg Dimmel
14.
Georg Dimmel
1979
Technischer Leiter
Andreas Dorfinger
15.
Andreas Dorfinger
1981
Trafikant
Bernhard Dunkel
16.
Bernhard Dunkel
1994
Angestellter
Wolfgang Ebner
17.
Mag. Wolfgang Ebner
1971
Stv. Sektionschef
Nina Elleberger
18.
Nina Elleberger
1992
Studentin
Leopold Fetter
19.
KommR Leopold Fetter
1949
Pensionist
Christoph Garo
20.
Ing. Christoph Garo
1971
Baumeister
Alfred Gehart
21.
StR HR Mag. Alfred Gehart
1957
Landesbeamter
Stefan Gehart
22.
Stefan Gehart
1986
Polizeibeamter
Petra Gerstenecker
23.
GR Petra Gerstenecker
1978
Sonderschulpädagogin
Angelika de Giacomo
24.
Angelika de Giacomo
1969
Bankangestellte
Felix Guseck-Glankirchen
25.
GR Felix Guseck-Glankirchen
1992
Student
Rainer Halwachs
26.
GR Rainer Halwachs
1988
IT Koordinator
Stefan Hanke
27.
GR Stefan Hanke
1979
Lehrer
Peter Harold
28.
KommR Dr. Peter Harold
1960
Bankkaufmann
Markus Hartleben
29.
Markus Hartleben
1999
Schüler
Margit Hermentin
30.
Mag. Margit Hermentin
1970
Selbständige
Bernd Herzog
31.
Bernd Herzog
1992
Angestellter
Benjamin Hohenberger
32.
Benjamin Hohenberger
1989
Soldat
Hubert Holzer
33.
StR Hubert Holzer
1966
Versicherungskaufmann
Michael Huber
34.
Michael Huber
1971
Einrichtungsleiter
Christa Kasyan
35.
GR Christa Kasyan
1965
VB Sozialreferentin
Brigitte Kartak
36.
Brigitte Kartak
1959
Angestellte
Matthias Keusch
37.
Mag. (FH) Matthias Keusch
1983
Angestellter
Waltraud Kirbes
38.
Waltraud Kirbes
1953
Pensionistin
Christopher Kremlicka
39.
Christopher Kremlicka
1984
IT-Angestellter
Franz Lesnik
40.
Franz Lesnik
1966
Angestellter
Wolfgang Lohschmid
41.
Wolfgang Lohschmid
1964
Gastronom
Stefan Mara
42.
Mag. Stefan Mara
1975
Jurist
Anto Marijic
43.
Anto Marijic
1964
Angestellter
Franz Mayerhofer
44.
Franz Mayerhofer
1946
Pensionist
Klaus Michal
45.
GR Mag. (FH) Klaus Michal
1983
Bankangestellter
Erik Mikura
46.
GR Ing. Dr. Erik Mikura
1945
Ziviltechniker, Geologe
Andreas Minnich
47.
Abg. z. NR StR Andreas Minnich
1974
Unternehmer
Adelheid Muhm
48.
GR Adelheid Muhm
1961
Pflegeleiterin
Matthias Neckam
49.
DI Matthias Neckam
1974
Technischer Angestellter
Elke Paul
50.
Elke Paul
1970
Lehrerin
Astrid Piltz
51.
Astrid Piltz
1957
Pensionistin
Christian Poul
52.
Christian Poul
1964
Vermessungstechniker
Thomas Sauer
53.
Thomas Sauer
1965
Key Account Manager
Johannes Scheuringer
54.
Mag. Johannes Scheuringer
1958
Beamter
Ursula-Michaela Schibl
55.
Ursula-Michaela Schibl
1967
Geschäftsführerin
Peter Schindler
56.
Peter Schindler
1990
Angestellter
Jürgen Schlechter
57.
ObstdG Mag. Jürgen Schlechter
1970
Berufsoffizier
Helmut Schrammel
58.
Helmut Schrammel
1955
Malermeister
Lukas Schreiner
59.
Mag. Lukas Schreiner
1976
Personalleiter
Stefan Schricker
60.
Stefan Schricker
1981
IT-Angestellter
Ulf Seifert
61.
Mag. Ulf Seifert
1970
Steuerberater
Jonah Semmelweis-Tomits
62.
Jonah Semmelweis-Tomits
2000
Zivildiener
Elke Setik
63.
GR Elke Setik
1962
Kindergartendirektorin
Wolfgang Stumberger
64.
Wolfgang Stumberger
1967
Beamter
Gabriele Trinkl
65.
Gabriele Trinkl
1958
Pensionistin
Stephan Vas
66.
Mag. Stephan Vas
1965
Rechtsanwalt
Michael Vesely
67.
Mag. Michael Vesely
1960
Angestellter
Margit Wagerer
68.
Margit Wagerer
1958
Beamtin
Johann Weber
69.
GR Johann Weber
1957
Pensionist
Martin Widy
70.
Mag. Martin Widy
1969
Unternehmer
Waltraud Wobornik
71.
GR Waltraud Wobornik
1943
Pensionistin
Matthias Wobornik
72.
GF StR Matthias Wobornik
1975
Angestellter
Michael Zaruba
73.
Michael Zaruba
1974
IT-Techniker
Alfred Zimmermann
74.
StR Ing. Alfred Zimmermann
1963
Angestellter, Umweltmanager